WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Belgian Pro League

Belgian Pro League

No. 1

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
Empty data
No Data Available
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Royal Antwerp109012281490.0%0.0%10.0%2.200.8027
2Racing Genk1081124101480.0%10.0%10.0%2.401.0025
3Club Brugge1071222101270.0%10.0%20.0%2.201.0022
4Saint Gilloise106131714360.0%10.0%30.0%1.701.4019
5Oud Heverlee105231616050.0%20.0%30.0%1.601.6017
6Standard Liege105141515050.0%10.0%40.0%1.501.5016
7Westerlo105051818050.0%0.0%50.0%1.801.8015
8Charleroi105051616050.0%0.0%50.0%1.601.6015
9KAA Gent104241614240.0%20.0%40.0%1.601.4014
10Anderlecht104151611540.0%10.0%50.0%1.601.1013
11Sint-Truidense10343109130.0%40.0%30.0%1.000.9013
12Mechelen103251618-230.0%20.0%50.0%1.601.8011
13Oostende103161115-430.0%10.0%60.0%1.101.5010
14Kortrijk10316816-830.0%10.0%60.0%0.801.6010
15KAS Eupen10307916-730.0%0.0%70.0%0.901.609
16Seraing United103071018-830.0%0.0%70.0%1.001.809
17Cercle Brugge10235918-920.0%30.0%50.0%0.901.809
18Zulte-Waregem10127720-1310.0%20.0%70.0%0.702.005

Mobile ViewAdvertise