WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

English Football League Championship

English Football League Championship

No. 21

1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
21
13-11 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
21
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
21
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 2
21
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
21
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
21
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
21
11-11 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Burnley20108237231450.0%40.0%10.0%1.851.1538
2Blackburn Rovers2012082419560.0%0.0%40.0%1.200.9536
3Sheffield United20105534191550.0%25.0%25.0%1.700.9535
4Norwich City209562821745.0%25.0%30.0%1.401.0532
5Watford209562822645.0%25.0%30.0%1.401.1032
6Queens Park Rangers (QPR)209472622445.0%20.0%35.0%1.301.1031
7Preston North End208751616040.0%35.0%25.0%0.800.8031
8Swansea City208662728-140.0%30.0%30.0%1.351.4030
9Luton Town207852221135.0%40.0%25.0%1.101.0529
10Birmingham City207762218435.0%35.0%30.0%1.100.9028
11Millwall198472220242.1%21.1%36.8%1.161.0528
12Coventry City187561918138.9%27.8%33.3%1.061.0026
13Reading2082102129-840.0%10.0%50.0%1.051.4526
14Rotherham United206772425-130.0%35.0%35.0%1.201.2525
15Stoke City207492225-335.0%20.0%45.0%1.101.2525
16Middlesbrough206682725230.0%30.0%40.0%1.351.2524
17Sunderland A.F.C196672422231.6%31.6%36.8%1.261.1624
18Cardiff City2073101724-735.0%15.0%50.0%0.851.2024
19Hull City2073102437-1335.0%15.0%50.0%1.201.8524
20Bristol City206592729-230.0%25.0%45.0%1.351.4523
21Blackpool2064102331-830.0%20.0%50.0%1.151.5522
22West Bromwich(WBA)194872224-221.1%42.1%36.8%1.161.2620
23Wigan Athletic2055101930-1125.0%25.0%50.0%0.951.5020
24Huddersfield Town1953111926-726.3%15.8%57.9%1.001.3718

Mobile ViewAdvertise