WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

English Football League Championship

English Football League Championship

No. 11

1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
11
17-09 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
11
17-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
11
17-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
11
17-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
11
17-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
11
17-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
11
17-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
11
17-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
11
17-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
11
17-09 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Sheffield United96211751266.7%22.2%11.1%1.890.5620
2Norwich City9612158766.7%11.1%22.2%1.670.8919
3Blackburn Rovers95041111055.6%0.0%44.4%1.221.2215
4Reading9504914-555.6%0.0%44.4%1.001.5615
5Burnley9351159633.3%55.6%11.1%1.671.0014
6Sunderland A.F.C9423149544.4%22.2%33.3%1.561.0014
7Bristol City94231814444.4%22.2%33.3%2.001.5614
8Queens Park Rangers (QPR)94231411344.4%22.2%33.3%1.561.2214
9Rotherham United8341126637.5%50.0%12.5%1.500.7513
10Watford934299033.3%44.4%22.2%1.001.0013
11Wigan Athletic8341910-137.5%50.0%12.5%1.131.2513
12Preston North End926132122.2%66.7%11.1%0.330.2212
13Stoke City93241111033.3%22.2%44.4%1.221.2211
14Birmingham City9324810-233.3%22.2%44.4%0.891.1111
15Cardiff City9324710-333.3%22.2%44.4%0.781.1111
16Blackpool9324913-433.3%22.2%44.4%1.001.4411
17Hull City93241118-733.3%22.2%44.4%1.222.0011
18Luton Town9243910-122.2%44.4%33.3%1.001.1110
19Millwall9315913-433.3%11.1%55.6%1.001.4410
20West Bromwich(WBA)91621413111.1%66.7%22.2%1.561.449
21Middlesbrough92341315-222.2%33.3%44.4%1.441.679
22Swansea City9234712-522.2%33.3%44.4%0.781.339
23Huddersfield Town8116813-512.5%12.5%75.0%1.001.634
24Coventry City6024713-60.0%33.3%66.7%1.172.172

Mobile ViewAdvertise