WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

English Premier League

English Premier League

No. 8

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
8
18-09 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
8
18-09 13.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
8
18-09 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
8
18-09 11.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
8
17-09 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 2
8
17-09 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
8
17-09 11.30
Wolves[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
8
16-09 19.00
Fulham[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
8
16-09 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Arsenal6501147783.3%0.0%16.7%2.331.1715
2Manchester City64202061466.7%33.3%0.0%3.331.0014
3Tottenham Hotspur6420125766.7%33.3%0.0%2.000.8314
4Brighton Hove Albion6411115666.7%16.7%16.7%1.830.8313
5Manchester United640288066.7%0.0%33.3%1.331.3312
6Chelsea631289-150.0%16.7%33.3%1.331.5010
7Liverpool6231156933.3%50.0%16.7%2.501.009
8Brentford6231159633.3%50.0%16.7%2.501.509
9Leeds United62221010033.3%33.3%33.3%1.671.678
10Fulham622299033.3%33.3%33.3%1.501.508
11Newcastle United614176116.7%66.7%16.7%1.171.007
12Southampton6213710-333.3%16.7%50.0%1.171.677
13Bournemouth AFC6213518-1333.3%16.7%50.0%0.833.007
14Wolves613234-116.7%50.0%33.3%0.500.676
15Crystal Palace613279-216.7%50.0%33.3%1.171.506
16Everton604246-20.0%66.7%33.3%0.671.004
17Aston Villa6114510-516.7%16.7%66.7%0.831.674
18West Ham United611438-516.7%16.7%66.7%0.501.334
19Nottingham Forest6114414-1016.7%16.7%66.7%0.672.334
20Leicester City6015816-80.0%16.7%83.3%1.332.671

Mobile ViewAdvertise