WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

French Ligue 1

French Ligue 1

No. 1

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
Empty data
No Data Available
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Paris Saint Germain (PSG)98102852388.9%11.1%0.0%3.110.5625
2Marseille97201951477.8%22.2%0.0%2.110.5623
3Lorient97111913677.8%11.1%11.1%2.111.4422
4Lens96301771066.7%33.3%0.0%1.890.7821
5Monaco95221713455.6%22.2%22.2%1.891.4417
6Rennes9432179844.4%33.3%22.2%1.891.0015
7Lyon94141611544.4%11.1%44.4%1.781.2213
8Lille94141718-144.4%11.1%44.4%1.892.0013
9Clermont94141214-244.4%11.1%44.4%1.331.5613
10Montpellier94052119244.4%0.0%55.6%2.332.1112
11Troyes93241618-233.3%22.2%44.4%1.782.0011
12Toulouse93241315-233.3%22.2%44.4%1.441.6711
13Nice9225611-522.2%22.2%55.6%0.671.228
14AJ Auxerre9225920-1122.2%22.2%55.6%1.002.228
15Angers9225921-1222.2%22.2%55.6%1.002.338
16Nantes9144915-611.1%44.4%44.4%1.001.677
17Reims91441219-711.1%44.4%44.4%1.332.117
18Stade Brestois9135919-1011.1%33.3%55.6%1.002.116
19Strasbourg9054712-50.0%55.6%44.4%0.781.335
20Ajaccio9117514-911.1%11.1%77.8%0.561.564

Mobile ViewAdvertise