WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Bundesliga

Bundesliga

No. 6

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
6
11-09 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
6
10-09 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
6
10-09 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
6
10-09 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
6
10-09 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
6
10-09 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
6
10-09 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
6
09-09 18.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Bayern Munchen63301951450.0%50.0%0.0%3.170.8312
2TSG Hoffenheim6402127566.7%0.0%33.3%2.001.1712
3SC Freiburg5401105580.0%0.0%20.0%2.001.0012
4Borussia Dortmund640287166.7%0.0%33.3%1.331.1712
5Union Berlin5320124860.0%40.0%0.0%2.400.8011
6FSV Mainz 05631269-350.0%16.7%33.3%1.001.5010
7FC Koln5230106440.0%60.0%0.0%2.001.209
8Borussia Monchengladbach522175240.0%40.0%20.0%1.401.008
9Werder Bremen62221211133.3%33.3%33.3%2.001.838
10RB Leipzig622299033.3%33.3%33.3%1.501.508
11Eintracht Frankfurt62221112-133.3%33.3%33.3%1.832.008
12Schalke 046132813-516.7%50.0%33.3%1.332.176
13FC Augsburg6204410-633.3%0.0%66.7%0.671.676
14VfB Stuttgart605167-10.0%83.3%16.7%1.001.175
15Hertha Berlin612368-216.7%33.3%50.0%1.001.335
16VfL Wolfsburg6123510-516.7%33.3%50.0%0.831.675
17Bayer Leverkusen6114811-316.7%16.7%66.7%1.331.834
18VfL Bochum6006418-140.0%0.0%100.0%0.673.000

Mobile ViewAdvertise