WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Netherlands Eredivisie

Netherlands Eredivisie

No. 1

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
Empty data
No Data Available
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1AZ Alkmaar86201761175.0%25.0%0.0%2.130.7520
2AFC Ajax86112361775.0%12.5%12.5%2.880.7519
3PSV Eindhoven860228131575.0%0.0%25.0%3.501.6318
4Feyenoord852121101162.5%25.0%12.5%2.631.2517
5FC Twente Enschede85121551062.5%12.5%25.0%1.880.6316
6SC Heerenveen834187137.5%50.0%12.5%1.000.8813
7FC Utrecht83321010037.5%37.5%25.0%1.251.2512
8Sparta Rotterdam83231110137.5%25.0%37.5%1.381.2511
9RKC Waalwijk82421712525.0%50.0%25.0%2.131.5010
10NEC Nijmegen816186212.5%75.0%12.5%1.000.759
11Excelsior SBV83051019-937.5%0.0%62.5%1.252.389
12Groningen8224816-825.0%25.0%50.0%1.002.008
13Go Ahead Eagles82151116-525.0%12.5%62.5%1.382.007
14Fortuna Sittard82151117-625.0%12.5%62.5%1.382.137
15SC Cambuur8215814-625.0%12.5%62.5%1.001.757
16Vitesse Arnhem8125719-1212.5%25.0%62.5%0.882.385
17Emmen8125618-1212.5%25.0%62.5%0.752.255
18Volendam8125823-1512.5%25.0%62.5%1.002.885

Mobile ViewAdvertise