WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Portuguese Primera Liga

Portuguese Primera Liga

No. 7

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
7
18-09 19.30
Vizela[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
7
18-09 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
7
18-09 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
7
18-09 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
7
17-09 19.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
7
17-09 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
7
17-09 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
7
17-09 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
7
16-09 19.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Benfica660014311100.0%0.0%0.0%2.330.5018
2Sporting Braga65102151683.3%16.7%0.0%3.500.8316
3FC Porto65011541183.3%0.0%16.7%2.500.6715
4Portimonense640276166.7%0.0%33.3%1.171.0012
5Boavista FC640267-166.7%0.0%33.3%1.001.1712
6Casa Pia AC632163350.0%33.3%16.7%1.000.5011
7Sporting CP6312128450.0%16.7%33.3%2.001.3310
8Estoril631285350.0%16.7%33.3%1.330.8310
9Vitoria Guimaraes630344050.0%0.0%50.0%0.670.679
10GD Chaves622267-133.3%33.3%33.3%1.001.178
11Gil Vicente622256-133.3%33.3%33.3%0.831.008
12FC Arouca6213413-933.3%16.7%50.0%0.672.177
13Rio Ave6123811-316.7%33.3%50.0%1.331.835
14Vizela612357-216.7%33.3%50.0%0.831.175
15Santa Clara611447-316.7%16.7%66.7%0.671.174
16FC Famalicao611417-616.7%16.7%66.7%0.171.174
17Pacos de Ferreira6006414-100.0%0.0%100.0%0.672.330
18Maritimo6006417-130.0%0.0%100.0%0.672.830

Mobile ViewAdvertise