WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Scottish Premiership

Scottish Premiership

No. 15

1234567891011121314151617
18192021222324252627282930313233
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
15
09-11 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
15
09-11 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
15
09-11 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
15
08-11 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
15
08-11 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Celtic FC13120146113592.3%0.0%7.7%3.540.8536
2Glasgow Rangers1392232131969.2%15.4%15.4%2.461.0029
3Aberdeen147162823550.0%7.1%42.9%2.001.6422
4Livingston147161419-550.0%7.1%42.9%1.001.3622
5Heart of Midlothian136252323046.2%15.4%38.5%1.771.7720
6Hibernian156271822-440.0%13.3%46.7%1.201.4720
7Saint Johnstone146171618-242.9%7.1%50.0%1.141.2919
8Saint Mirren136161420-646.2%7.7%46.2%1.081.5419
9Motherwell145181819-135.7%7.1%57.1%1.291.3616
10Ross County154381224-1226.7%20.0%53.3%0.801.6015
11Kilmarnock143381123-1221.4%21.4%57.1%0.791.6412
12Dundee United142391330-1714.3%21.4%64.3%0.932.149

Mobile ViewAdvertise